国产成人小视频_草草影院欧美_日韩一级av毛片_日本黄色三级视频_极品久久久_免费成人在线视频观看

網校課程

移動資訊

掃一掃
關注今日網校
掌握一手資料
免費試聽
  • 今天
    新東方在線考研英語

    今日 免費試聽

    立即試聽
  • 今天
    新東方在線考研公共課

    今日 免費試聽

    立即試聽
  • 今天
    新東方在線考研專業課

    今日 免費試聽

    立即試聽
  • 今天
    新東方在線考研簽約全程班

    今日 免費試聽

    立即試聽
  • 今天
    新東方在線考研試聽課程送大禮

    今日 免費試聽

    立即試聽
  • 今天
    高頓網校考研政治VIP全程班

    今日 免費試聽

    立即試聽
  • 今天
    高頓網校考研英語一VIP全程班

    今日 免費試聽

    立即試聽
  • 今天
    高頓網校考研會計碩士高端定制

    今日 免費試聽

    立即試聽
  • 今天
    高頓網校考研會計碩士復試

    今日 免費試聽

    立即試聽
  • 今天
    高頓網校考研試聽課程送大禮

    今日 免費試聽

    立即試聽
開課流程: 注冊會員 → 免費試聽 → 選課報名 → 支付學費 → 再登陸聽課

您現在的位置:今日網校 > 考研 > 2020年福建新東方在線商務英語專業考研學校試題及答案

2020年福建新東方在線商務英語專業考研學校試題及答案

來源:今日網校 2020-04-16 11:21:59
2020年福建新東方在線商務英語專業考研學校試題及答案

答題時還應當注意詞尾的變化。命題者非常重視詞尾的變化,一個動詞的過去分詞形式,如果單詞對了,但詞尾錯了也不能得分。2020年福建新東方在線商務英語專業考研學校試題及答案。
 
    單選題
  1.____take direct eye contact as a sign of honesty and sincerity,although it should not be too intense.
 
  A. Canadian B.Americans C. French D.Japanese
 
  Answer:B
 
  2 Under the follows country,in which people may not make eye contact as a sign of respect.
 
  A. Australia B. SingaporeC. Mexico D. Japan
 
  Answer:C
 
  3 In ____,eye contact is considered a statement of equality and is too personal a gesture to use with stranger in a social setting.
 
  A.Canada B. Japan C.Russia D.France
 
  Answer: D
 
  4 In some countries, eye contact is very important and should be maintained as long as the person is addressing you. Which of the country below is not like this?
 
  A.Germany B. Russia C.Sweden D. America
 
  Answer:D
 
  5.Different culture have different eye contact: some countries should not be too intense, some countries can be direct and not necessarily smiling, some counteries may imply romantic interest and some counteries are accustomed to strong, steady eye contact. Which of the following group correspond with what we described before?
 
  A. America Germany Italy Norwegian
 
  B. Canada Sweden Italy India
 
  C. France Germany Italy Russia
 
  D. Russia Sweden Italy Norwegian
 
  Answer:A
 
  6.It is a pleasure to have this opportunity to be ___.
 
  A.serviced
 
  B.servicing
 
  C.of service
 
  D.service
 
  Answer:C
 
  7.Nowdays, Japanese were taught to ____ when they are talking to their business colleague.
 
  A. focus on people's neck
 
  B.look around
 
  C.maintain romantic eye contact
 
  D. maintain direct eye contact
 
  Answer:D
 
  8.Like many Northern Europeans and North Americans, Norwegians prefer to maintain ____eye contact.
 
  A. direct B. strong C.indirect D.steady
 
  Answer:C
 
  9.When all or part of an order cannot be processed because the merchandise is temproarily out of stock or has been discontinued,_________ needs to be notified promptly.
 
  A the boss B the customer C the student D the teacher
 
  Answer:B
 
  10.In ______ and many other cultures direct eye contact is generally regarded as aggressive and rude.
 
  A.South Asian B.Britain C.Russia D.America
 
  Answer:A
 
  11.American take ___ as a sign of honesty and sincerity, although it should not be too___.
 
  A.indirect eye contact ,intense
 
  B.direct eye contact ,intense
 
  C.indirect eye contact ,serious
 
  D.direct eye contact ,serious
 
  Answer:B
 
  12.In__,keeping eye contact is important during an introduction and for as long as you are being aderssing.
 
  A.Italy B.Germany C.Russia D.Canada
 
  Answer:C
 
  13.In____, eye contact remains direct and is the way people show their interest.
 
  A. Germany B. Italy C.Sweden D. America
 
  Answer: B
 
  14.In ____,keeping eye contact is important during an introduction and for as long as you are being addressed.
 
  A. Germany B. Italy C.Russia D. America
 
  Answer: C
 
  15.___ do not maintain continuous eye-contact while talking with others.
 
  A.Africans B.Japanese C.Chinese D.Indians
 
  Answer: D
 
2020年福建新東方在線商務英語專業考研學校試題及答案。答案力求內容豐富簡潔。內容豐富主要體現在對問題應答的主題大意上,而簡潔則是對語言掌握程度及考試時間上的要求。

名師輔導 環球網校 建工網校 會計網校 新東方 醫學教育 中小學學歷

?

星級網校推薦

排行推薦 頻道最新
主站蜘蛛池模板: 国产女人18毛片水真多 | 就操成人网| 色女人网站 | 日韩欧美在线中文字幕 | 色婷婷狠狠干 | 国产精品免费一区二区三区 | 精品国产乱 | 天堂综合网 | 91网站免费在线观看 | 欧美在线视频播放 | 欧美一区成人 | 一区二区三区午夜 | 91精品国产综合久久香蕉922 | 成人影片在线免费观看 | 欧美色道 | 战狼4免费播放观看在线视频 | 国产黄色av网站 | 欧美一区二区三区在线播放 | 免费看片91 | 成年人网站在线 | 国产又黄又爽又色 | 免费成人高清视频 | 在线毛片网站 | 这里只有精品国产 | 草久久久久久 | a在线免费| 日本天堂在线视频 | 99热在线观看免费 | 黄色免费网站在线观看 | 国产精品手机在线观看 | 婷婷五月色综合 | 欧美激情综合色综合啪啪五月 | 中文字幕第4页 | 国产精选视频在线观看 | 久久99精品久久久久久 | 国产伦精品一区二区三区免费视频 | 精品视频一二三 | 国产精品伦 | 欧美一区二区不卡视频 | 亚洲国产欧美另类 | xxxxxx国产|